Al Shabab vs Al Ahli SC

Below, you will find their last five results and the up-to-date league table.

Last 5 Results

Al Shabab
20/05 SPLAl Najma vs Al Shabab1 - 0L
17/05 SPLAl Shabab vs Al Ittihad3 - 2W
11/05 SPLNeom SC vs Al Shabab2 - 1L
07/05 SPLAl Shabab vs Al Nassr2 - 4L
03/05 SPLAl Shabab vs Al Taawon1 - 5L
Al Ahli SC
20/05 SPLAl Khaleej vs Al Ahli SC1 - 4W
16/05 SPLAl Ahli SC vs Al Kholood3 - 0W
11/05 SPLAl Taawon vs Al Ahli SC1 - 2W
06/05 SPLAl Ahli SC vs Al Fateh3 - 1L
03/05 SPLAl Ahli SC vs Al Okhdood4 - 0W

Professional League Table

#TeamMPWDLGDPTS
2Al Ahli SC000000
15Al Shabab000000