Neom SC vs Al Riyadh

Below, you will find their last five results and the up-to-date league table.

Last 5 Results

Neom SC
21/05 SPLNeom SC vs Al Ettifaq1 - 1D
16/05 SPLAl Hilal vs Neom SC2 - 0L
11/05 SPLNeom SC vs Al Shabab2 - 1W
02/05 SPLAl Fateh vs Neom SC2 - 2D
28/04 SPLNeom SC vs Al Hazem1 - 1D
Al Riyadh
21/05 SPLAl Riyadh vs Al Okhdood1 - 0W
15/05 SPLAl Taawon vs Al Riyadh1 - 1D
10/05 SPLAl Riyadh vs Al Fateh1 - 0W
04/05 SPLAl Fayha vs Al Riyadh4 - 2L
29/04 SPLAl Riyadh vs Al Qadsiah0 - 4L

Professional League Table

#TeamMPWDLGDPTS
14Al Riyadh000000
18Neom SC000000