Malmo FF vs Degerfors

Below, you will find their last five results and the up-to-date league table.

Last 5 Results

Malmo FF
09/08 ALLMalmo FF vs Degerfors1 - 2L
02/08 ALLBrommapojkarna vs Malmo FF1 - 2W
26/07 ALLMalmo FF vs Elfsborg1 - 2L
20/07 ALLKalmar vs Malmo FF2 - 2D
12/07 ALLMalmo FF vs Goteborg4 - 0W
Degerfors
09/08 ALLMalmo FF vs Degerfors1 - 2W
02/08 ALLGoteborg vs Degerfors2 - 0L
25/07 ALLDegerfors vs Djurgarden0 - 1L
19/07 ALLHammarby vs Degerfors4 - 0L
12/07 ALLVasteras SK vs Degerfors2 - 0L

Sweden Allsvenskan Table

#TeamMPWDLGDPTS
14Degerfors16349-1313
9Malmo FF16727423