Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew

Last 5 Results

Philadelphia Union
20/08 MLSPhiladelphia Union vs Inter Miami2 - 2D
17/08 MLSNew York City vs Philadelphia Union2 - 3W
02/08 MLSPhiladelphia Union vs Atlanta Utd3 - 2W
26/07 MLSPhiladelphia Union vs Seattle Sounders1 - 0W
23/07 MLSPhiladelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls3 - 1W
Columbus Crew
20/08 MLSColumbus Crew vs CF Montreal1 - 2L
16/08 MLSCharlotte vs Columbus Crew3 - 1L
02/08 MLSInter Miami vs Columbus Crew2 - 2D
26/07 MLSColumbus Crew vs FC Cincinnati2 - 1W
23/07 MLSColumbus Crew vs New York City1 - 2L

MLS Eastern Conference Table

#TeamMPWDLGDPTS
12Columbus Crew205510-520
13Philadelphia Union205510-720