Sporting Kansas City vs Austin FC

Last 5 Results

Sporting Kansas City
06/09 MLSFC Dallas vs Sporting Kansas City4 - 3L
30/08 MLSSporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps0 - 3L
24/08 MLSAtlanta United vs Sporting Kansas City2 - 1L
20/08 MLSSporting Kansas City vs St. Louis City1 - 1D
16/08 MLSColorado Rapids vs Sporting Kansas City2 - 0L
Austin FC
06/09 MLSAustin FC vs San Jose Earthquakes1 - 1D
30/08 MLSPortland Timbers vs Austin FC1 - 2W
23/08 MLSAustin FC vs Philadelphia Union1 - 1D
20/08 MLSSeattle Sounders vs Austin FC1 - 2W
17/08 MLSAustin FC vs FC Dallas1 - 2L

MLS Western Conference Table

#TeamMPWDLGDPTS
14Austin FC236710-1325
15Sporting Kansas City234316-3515